+91 9700836388

SDP Report

District : Vizianagaram
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Balijipeta1518.0077.201
2 Makkuva2250.0058.120
3 MERAKAMUDIDAM1192.0019.001
4 R.B. Puram1300.00113.500
5 Saluru1430.002.710
6 Seethanagaram1450.0076.000
Total72140.00346.532