+91 9700836388

SDP Report

District : Srikakulam
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Jalumuru22800.00305.001
2 Kota Bommali54800.00668.844
3 L.N. Peta 1500.005.000
4 Meliputti1200.0025.001
5 Polaki150.005.610
6 Saravakota11000.00128.500
7 Sompeta1200.0013.921
Total129550.001151.877