+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Nellore
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Buchireddypalem2380.0043.212
2 Dagadarthi1300.0059.831
3 Dakkali162.0019.341
4 Kondapuram160.001.831
5 Seetharamapuram1310.005.251
6 Varikuntapadu194.0012.091
Total71206.00141.557