+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Prakasam
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Addanki34977.00101.673
2 Chirala26168.0019.922
3 Gudluru2124.0016.372
4 Jarugumalli2485.0033.332
5 Kondepi61981.00196.416
6 Marripudi1176.007.731
7 Martur1475.0029.621
8 Mundlamur21357.00125.352
9 N.G. Padu1120.0023.451
10 Parchuru45203.00678.814
11 Santhamaguluru12406.00496.671
12 Talluru272.0016.282
13 Tangutur31632.00512.153
14 Vetapalem26000.00120.602
15 Yeddanapudi1500.0059.471
Total3331676.002437.8333