+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Guntur
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Amaravathi1863.00226.181
2 Atchampet2678.00167.432
3 Bapatla21093.0023.752
4 Bollapalli2748.00290.272
5 Chebrolu21376.0063.802
6 Chilakaluripeta914163.00726.189
7 Edlapadu74830.00688.407
8 Gurajala13145.00488.751
9 Ipur1205.0037.151
10 Krosuru22700.00202.452
11 Mangalagiri11000.00147.681
12 Nadendla2347.0059.052
13 Nagaram21670.0079.842
14 Narasaraopeta3571.0061.213
15 Nuzendla31399.0064.453
16 Pedakakani11000.00154.001
17 Pedakurpadu21952.00458.012
18 Pedanandipadu717405.001568.497
19 Piduguralla1644.00147.601
20 Savalyapuram13481.00168.781
21 Tadepalli13769.0042.671
22 Veldurthi13200.0087.731
23 Vinukonda46725.00211.774
Total5872964.006165.6458