+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Krishna
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Chandarlapadu24968.0028.622
2 Gannavaram22207.00155.222
3 Ibrahimpatnam1838.0017.201
4 Jaggaiahpet1202.0014.641
5 Kanchikacherla52707.0043.785
6 Nagayalanka24500.0077.052
7 Nandigama21965.0071.492
8 Veerulapadu42085.00107.474
9 Vijayawada17444.00437.901
Total2026916.00953.3720