+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Visakhapatnam
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Anakapalli1150.0012.351
2 Arakuvalley2400.00178.602
3 Chintapalli190.0061.301
4 Chodavaram1325.0067.001
5 Devarapalli185.0039.291
6 Dumbriguda1150.0075.000
7 Hukumpeta6820.00294.786
8 Kotavuratlu1165.0012.571
9 Munagapaka1333.0018.601
10 Paderu4468.00157.194
Total192986.00916.6818