+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Vizianagaram
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Balizipeta1518.0099.001
2 Denkada2500.00170.272
3 Gajapathinagaram1350.00110.001
4 GL Puram180.0012.601
5 Komarada1300.00390.001
6 Kurupam1200.009.621
7 Makkuva1150.0041.221
8 Nellimerla1350.00104.601
9 Parvathipuram1100.0049.191
10 Pusapatirega150.0012.901
11 S kota1300.00104.401
12 Seethanagaram1350.0066.001
Total133248.001169.8013