+91 9700836388

Revival Report Phase(1)

District : Srikakulam
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAyacut in AcresAdmn. Approved cost
(Rs. In Lakhs)
Present stage of repairs
Completed
123456
1 Bhamini1500.0038.940
2 Itchapuram11200.0034.281
3 Kotabommali11500.00160.001
4 Palakonda1200.0045.801
5 Pathapatnam1250.0085.401
6 Saravakota2850.0075.252
7 Seethampeta4495.00134.484
8 Sompeta2500.0025.002
9 VANGARA1450.0088.301
Total145945.00687.4513