+91 9700836388

C3.6 Expenditure particulars of L.I.Schemes under Revival Phase-II

Reporting Month:
SNo.DistrictNo. of SchemesAyacut (in Acres)Estimated Cost (in Rs.lakhs)Agreement Value (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure Upto Previous Month (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure During This Month Including Bills Pending at PAO (in Rs.lakhs)Total Expenditure (in Rs.Lakhs)
123456789
1 Srikakulam00.000.000.000.000.000.00
2 Vizianagaram00.000.000.000.000.000.00
3 Visakhapatnam00.000.000.000.000.000.00
4 East Godavari317028.00959.16651.76206.9351.78258.71
5 West Godavari810265.001024.29781.38560.1423.33583.47
6 Krishna4729070.002301.681573.06782.43159.12941.55
7 Guntur4829500.002097.671660.52875.77300.981176.75
8 Prakasam7950545.008890.626761.023007.28659.363666.64
9 Nellore214444.00747.13481.62165.4568.96234.41
10 Chittoor81958.00104.3574.846.380.006.38
11 Kadapa93225.00266.28176.3472.050.0072.05
12 Ananthapuram63188.0071.3057.6627.2215.0942.31
13 Kurnool114307.00789.06560.59266.65136.41403.06
Total268143530.0017251.5412778.795970.301415.037385.33