+91 9700836388

C3.5 Expenditure particulars of L.I.Schemes under Revival Phase-I

District : Visakhapatnam
SNo.MandalNo. of SchemesAyacut (in Acres)Estimated Cost (in Rs.lakhs)Agreement Value (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure Upto Previous Month (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure During This Month Including Bills Pending at PAO (in Rs.lakhs)Total Expenditure (in Rs.Lakhs)
123456789
1 Hukumpet6820.00294.78210.3774.4720.6995.16
2 Dumbriguda1150.0075.0050.120.007.117.11
3 Araku Valley2400.00178.60136.0258.7527.3186.06
4 Devarapalli185.0039.2927.140.000.000.00
5 Paderu4468.00157.19113.0337.8515.4753.32
6 Chinthapalli190.0061.3037.800.000.000.00
7 Butchayyapeta00.000.000.000.000.000.00
8 Chodavaram1325.0067.0060.740.000.000.00
9 Pendurthi00.000.000.000.000.000.00
10 Anankapalli1150.0012.358.477.090.007.09
11 Munagapaka1333.0018.6015.600.000.000.00
12 Makavarapalem1165.0012.5710.540.000.000.00
13 Atchutapuram00.000.000.000.000.000.00
Total192986.00916.68669.83178.1670.58248.74