+91 9700836388

Bank Account Details Report

SNo.District NameNo.of MandalsNo.of LI SchemesNo.of CommitteesBank Accounts LinkedTotal Amount availableFixed Deposits available
12345678
1 SRIKAKULAM215228280.000.00
2 VIZIANAGARAM1643770.000.00
3 VISAKHAPATNAM1443220.000.00
4 EAST GODAVARI1756220.000.00
5 WEST GODAVARI163212120.000.00
6 KRISHNA29132115700000.000.00
7 GUNTUR4122815150.000.00
8 PRAKASAM393211515112518.00200000.00
9 NELLORE2668000.000.00
10 CHITTOOR68000.000.00
11 CUDDAPAH1935650.000.00
12 ANANTAPUR1222220.000.00
13 KURNOOL2610551510.000.00
Total2821145151144812518.00200000.00