+91 9700836388

CSE Meeting Details

District : KURNOOL
Purpose of Visit
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAwareness MeetingGeneral body MeetingCommittee MeetingKalajatha ProgrammeBook Keeping MeetingData CollectionOthersTotal number of meetings submittedTotal Members Present
123456789101112
1 KURNOOL1100000015
2 MANTRALAYAM2000010020
3 NANDAVARAM2000010026
4 NANDIKOTKUR11000000132
5 PAMULAPADU10010000110
Total72010200753