+91 9700836388

CSE Meeting Details

District : PRAKASAM
Purpose of Visit
SNo.Mandal NameTotal SchemesAwareness MeetingGeneral body MeetingCommittee MeetingKalajatha ProgrammeBook Keeping MeetingData CollectionOthersTotal number of meetings submittedTotal Members Present
123456789101112
1 CHIMAKURTHI10000010111
2 CHINAGANJAM20010010230
3 KONDAPI55000000562
4 KORISAPADU11010000220
5 MUNDLAMURU10000000120
6 NAGULUPPALAPADU20020000227
7 ONGOLE20020000220
8 TANGUTUR22000000218
Total16806002017208