+91 9700836388

CSE Meeting Details

Purpose of Visit
SNo.DistrictTotal MandalsTotal SchemesAwareness MeetingGeneral body MeetingCommittee MeetingKalajatha ProgrammeBook Keeping MeetingData CollectionOthersTotal number of meetings submittedTotal Members Present
12345678910111213
1 CUDDAPAH791500000015256
2 EAST GODAVARI111000000120
3 GUNTUR441101001460
4 PRAKASAM11192901000535516
5 SRIKAKULAM22310000051303
6 VIZIANAGARAM6740000138105
Total314253211019682260