+91 9700836388

CSE Meeting Details

Select Month ::
Purpose of Visit
SNo.DistrictTotal MandalsTotal SchemesAwareness MeetingGeneral body MeetingCommittee MeetingKalajatha ProgrammeBook Keeping MeetingData CollectionOthersTotal number of meetings submittedTotal Members Present
12345678910111213
1 CHITTOOR11000001015
2 CUDDAPAH35700006013340
3 EAST GODAVARI440000150632
4 GUNTUR460111130727
5 KRISHNA450000090964
6 KURNOOL712302032013455
7 NELLORE110000010126
8 PRAKASAM1540170900711451274
9 SRIKAKULAM4760000161395
10 VIZIANAGARAM6770000601387
11 WEST GODAVARI344000020612
Total5292441121543171272417