Abstract Details of Abandoned LI Schemes
SNo.DistrictTotal SchemesAyacut comtemplated acrescompleted schemesPending Schemes
123456
1 ANANTAPUR4111040
2 CUDDAPAH6229560
3 EAST GODAVARI9256590
4 GUNTUR4208431
5 KRISHNA8118180
6 KURNOOL10314073
7 NELLORE8146380
8 PRAKASAM6011435600
9 SRIKAKULAM8305080
10 VISAKHAPATNAM121517120
11 VIZIANAGARAM194329190
12 WEST GODAVARI5205050
Total153362191494