+91 9700836388

C2.2 Abstract Report on expenditure Particulars of Ongoing L.I.Schemes

District : Guntur
SNo.MandalNo. of SchemesAyacut (in Acres)Estimated Cost (in Rs.lakhs)Agreement Value (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure Upto Previous Month (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure During This Month Including Bills Pending at PAO (in Rs.lakhs)Total Expenditure (in Rs.Lakhs)
123456789
1 Macherla210000.008838.696649.933047.345.983053.32
2 Bellamkonda11175.001182.00993.27506.808.43515.23
3 Atchampeta11830.002555.001713.451156.010.001156.01
4 KOLLUR14995.004968.004388.702446.63576.153022.78
5 Pedanandipadu1700.00457.00285.22272.749.10281.84
6 Karlapalem23383.00876.00618.94201.3861.29262.67
7 Bapatla1582.00272.78178.1761.8045.97107.77
Total922665.0019149.4714827.687692.70706.928399.62