+91 9700836388

C2.2 Abstract Report on expenditure Particulars of Ongoing L.I.Schemes

District : Srikakulam
SNo.MandalNo. of SchemesAyacut (in Acres)Estimated Cost (in Rs.lakhs)Agreement Value (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure Upto Previous Month (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure During This Month Including Bills Pending at PAO (in Rs.lakhs)Total Expenditure (in Rs.Lakhs)
123456789
1 Burja1700.00717.00467.82281.960.00281.96
2 Polaki150.005.614.600.090.000.09
3 Jalumuru22800.00305.00184.00151.310.00151.31
4 Saravakota314800.0020533.251786.901527.040.001527.04
5 Pathapatnam1510.00497.00353.86320.5533.31353.86
6 Meliputti2550.00350.0019.9017.490.0017.49
7 Tekkali13300.003438.002538.36961.930.00961.93
8 Kota Bommali89800.006176.573934.013267.4969.563337.05
9 Nandigam1470.00322.62314.10150.170.00150.17
10 Sompeta1200.0013.929.211.980.001.98
11 L.N. Peta 1500.005.004.360.000.000.00
Total2233680.0032363.979617.126680.01102.876782.88