+91 9700836388

C2.2 Abstract Report on expenditure Particulars of Ongoing L.I.Schemes

Reporting Month:
SNo.DistrictNo. of SchemesAyacut (in Acres)Estimated Cost (in Rs.lakhs)Agreement Value (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure Upto Previous Month (in Rs.lakhs)Expenditure During This Month Including Bills Pending at PAO (in Rs.lakhs)Total Expenditure (in Rs.Lakhs)
123456789
1 Srikakulam2233680.0032363.979838.696853.57634.687488.25
2 Vizianagaram72140.00346.53246.15128.3237.80166.12
3 Visakhapatnam51218.00571.71430.38264.990.00264.99
4 East Godavari65677.004810.073316.071782.87334.372117.24
5 West Godavari36150.002257.111826.181283.5674.471358.03
6 Krishna26910.005280.003177.491442.94158.181601.12
7 Guntur922665.0019149.4714827.687692.70706.928399.62
8 Prakasam79541.009642.786983.793606.81481.264088.07
9 Nellore11400.001473.451040.24771.9868.68840.66
10 Kadapa815133.0013554.858954.706613.57123.786737.35
11 Ananthapuram51764.001558.601210.62876.264.90881.16
12 Kurnool1419499.009695.307440.064923.43161.055084.48
Total89125777.00100703.8459292.0536241.002786.0939027.09